უყურე The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe

უყურე The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe

The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe (2005)

სათავგადასავლოსაოჯახოფენტეზი

დირექტორი: Andrew Adamson
მწერლები: Ann Peacock, Andrew Adamson, Christopher Markus, Stephen McFeely.

movavi-3d-video-player

ნაკადი The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe ფილმები ონლაინ უფასო უყურე

ფილმები The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe უყუროთ ონლაინ, უყურე The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe უფასო ფილმები, ფილმები The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe უყუროთ უფასო, The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe უყუროთ ფილმებს ონლაინ

ფილმები ონლაინ უყურე და უფასო ჩამოტვირთვა

ფილმები The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe უყუროთ უფასოდ, უყურე The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe ნაკადი ამჟამად, ფილმები The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, ფილმები The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe უყუროთ ონლაინ, გიყურებთ The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe ფილმები

The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Review

Torsten Schmitt Germany

I love this movie and I am just now watching them again.

Tricia D. Layman Canada

I can't recall how many times I've seen this movie, but I am never bored by watching them one more time.

Edvard Mikaelsen Greenland

Its a great movie. I'll watch it every time I see its on.

ახლა გადის

მსგავსი ფილმები

უყურე The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
უყურე Armageddon
უყურე The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
უყურე Secret of the Wings
უყურე The Huntsman: Winter's War
უყურე Maze Runner: The Death Cure
უყურე The Revenant
უყურე The Wizard of Oz
უყურე The Matrix
უყურე The Snowman
უყურე Stardust
უყურე Into the Woods
უყურე Conan the Barbarian
უყურე Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
უყურე Bridge to Terabithia
უყურე The Neverending Story
უყურე メアリと魔女の花
უყურე წითელქუდა

როლებში

William Moseley - The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe William Moseley
as Peter Pevensie
Anna Popplewell - The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Anna Popplewell
as Susan Pevensie
Skandar Keynes - The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Skandar Keynes
as Edmund Pevensie
Georgie Henley - The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Georgie Henley
as Lucy Pevensie
Liam Neeson - The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Liam Neeson
as Aslan (voice)
Tilda Swinton - The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Tilda Swinton
as White Witch
James McAvoy - The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe James McAvoy
as Mr. Tumnus, the Faun
Jim Broadbent - The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Jim Broadbent
as Professor Kirke
Kiran Shah - The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Kiran Shah
as Ginarrbrik
James Cosmo - The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe James Cosmo
as Father Christmas
Judy McIntosh - The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Judy McIntosh
as Mrs. Pevensie
Elizabeth Hawthorne - The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Elizabeth Hawthorne
as Mrs. MacReady
Patrick Kake - The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Patrick Kake
as Oreius
Rachael Henley - The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Rachael Henley
as Older Lucy
Mark Wells - The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Mark Wells
as Older Edmund
Noah Huntley - The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Noah Huntley
as Older Peter
Sophie Winkleman - The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Sophie Winkleman
as Older Susan
Ray Winstone - The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Ray Winstone
as Mr. Beaver
Dawn French - The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Dawn French
as Mrs. Beaver
Rupert Everett - The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Rupert Everett
as Fox
Cameron Rhodes - The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Cameron Rhodes
as Gryphon
Philip Steuer - The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Philip Steuer
as Philip the Horse (voice)
Sim Evan-Jones - The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Sim Evan-Jones
as Wolf
Michael Madsen - The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Michael Madsen
as Maugrim

ჯგუფი

Directing Andrew Adamson Director
Writing C. S. Lewis Author
Production Philip Steuer Producer
Production Mark Johnson Producer
Production Perry Moore Executive Producer
Production Andrew Adamson Executive Producer
Camera Donald McAlpine Director of Photography
Editing Sim Evan-Jones Editor
Editing Jim May Editor
Art Roger Ford Production Design
Art Kerrie Brown Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Isis Mussenden Costume Design
Writing Ann Peacock Screenplay
Writing Andrew Adamson Screenplay
Writing Christopher Markus Screenplay
Writing Stephen McFeely Screenplay
Sound Harry Gregson-Williams Original Music Composer
Production David Minkowski Producer
Production Matthew Stillman Producer
Art Paul Tobin Art Department Manager
Visual Effects Larry White Animation
Crew Sean Button Stunts
Crew Hauk Olafsson Special Effects
Visual Effects Yuhon Ng Animation
Crew Julie D'Antoni Digital Producer
Visual Effects Ian Blum Animation
Production K.C. Hodenfield Associate Producer
Production Douglas Gresham Co-Producer
Production Pippa Hall Casting
Production Liz Mullane Casting
Production Gail Stevens Casting
Art Jules Cook Art Direction
Art Ian Gracie Supervising Art Director
Art Karen Murphy Art Direction
Art Jeffrey Thorp Art Direction
Art Penny Kerr Art Department Assistant
Art Pavla Prunerova Art Department Coordinator
Art Elaine Kusmishko Assistant Art Director
Art Martin Hampl Construction Foreman
Art Tom Butt Greensman
Art Leigh-Alexandra Jacob Lead Painter
Art Alex Doyle Painter
Art Marc Fishman Conceptual Illustrator
Art Anneke Bester Sculptor
Art Stewart Burchall Standby Painter
Camera Lee Allison First Assistant Camera
Camera Don McCall Key Grip
Camera Steve Ball Grip
Camera Phil Bray Still Photographer
Costume & Make-Up Nikki Gooley Hair Designer
Costume & Make-Up Tracy Reeby Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Vivienne MacGillicuddy Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Tomás Kuchta Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Nikki Gooley Makeup Designer
Costume & Make-Up Howard Berger Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Daniel Birt Set Dressing Artist
Crew David Matusek Cableman
Crew Stuart Allen Carpenter
Crew Bob Mercier Digital Effects Supervisor
Crew Val Crawford Makeup Effects
Crew Jonas Thaler Post Production Supervisor
Crew Gerard Beckingsale Propmaker
Art Pip Steel Property Master
Crew Phil Neilson Second Unit
Crew Raymond Chen Sequence Supervisor
Crew Berj Bannayan Software Engineer
Sound Jeannette Cremarosa Sound Recordist
Crew Kat Stephens Special Effects Coordinator
Crew Ryszard Janikowski Stunt Coordinator
Crew Vikas Chirate Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Dee McClelland Telecine Colorist
Production Tim Coddington Unit Production Manager
Crew Michael Gaylin Visual Effects Editor
Directing K.C. Hodenfield First Assistant Director
Editing Anthony Harris Color Timer
Sound David V. Butler Dialogue Editor
Editing Everette Webber Digital Intermediate
Lighting Tony Slack Electrician
Lighting James M. McEwen Gaffer
Lighting Colin Cunningham Lighting Artist
Lighting Salar Saleh Lighting Supervisor
Production Douglas Jones Executive In Charge Of Production
Production Ben Wood Production Coordinator
Production Andrea Chadimova Production Manager
Production Richard E. Chapla Jr. Production Supervisor
Sound Kimberly Harris ADR Supervisor
Sound Fiona Ewen Boom Operator
Sound Ethan Holzman Assistant Sound Editor
Sound James Ashwill Foley
Sound Richard Beggs Sound Designer
Sound Heather Gross Sound Effects Editor
Sound Malcolm Cromie Sound Mixer
Sound Richard Beggs Supervising Sound Editor
Visual Effects Carlos Aldana 3D Animator
Visual Effects Richard Baneham Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Neville Page Creature Design
Visual Effects Pablo Arteaga Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Dennis Webb I/O Supervisor
Visual Effects Jason Durey Special Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Douglas Bloom Visual Effects
Visual Effects Monty Phillips Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects John Clinton Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Carlos Arguello Visual Effects Supervisor
Writing James Beihold Storyboard
Crew Aaron Easterbrooks Motion Capture Artist
Crew Henrik Tamm Visual Effects Art Director
Crew Sala Baker Stunts
Sound Tony Johnson Production Sound Mixer