Watch Underworld: Blood Wars

Protect the Bloodline

Watch Underworld: Blood Wars

Underworld: Blood Wars (2016)

ActionFantasyHorror

Vampire death dealer Selene fends off brutal attacks from both the Lycan clan and the Vampire faction that betrayed her. With her only allies, David and his father Thomas, she must stop the eternal war between Lycans and Vampires, even if it means she has to make the ultimate sacrifice.

Director: Anna Foerster
Writer: Cory Goodman

movavi-3d-video-player

Watch Underworld: Blood Wars Movies Online Free Streaming

Watch Underworld: Blood Wars movie online, Watch movie Underworld: Blood Wars online, movie Underworld: Blood Wars online download, Underworld: Blood Wars streaming online movies

Watch Free Movies Online Streaming Without Downloading

Streaming Underworld: Blood Wars online movie, Watch Underworld: Blood Wars Stream, full movies Underworld: Blood Wars, watch Underworld: Blood Wars full movie HD, Streaming movie Underworld: Blood Wars in Blu-Ray

Underworld: Blood Wars Review

Torsten Schmitt Germany

I love this movie and I am just now watching them again.

Tricia D. Layman Canada

I can't recall how many times I've seen this movie, but I am never bored by watching them one more time.

Michael E. Smith United Kingdom

I once watched those movies three times in one day and I would totally do that again.

Top Box Office:

Similar Movies

Watch Kill Bill: Vol. 1
Watch Twilight
Watch The Matrix
Watch Kung Fu Panda 3
Watch The Matrix Reloaded
Watch The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
Watch Underworld
Watch Frozen
Watch Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
Watch The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
Watch The Twilight Saga: New Moon
Watch Dark Shadows
Watch Demolition Man
Watch Underworld: Awakening
Watch The Matrix Revolutions
Watch Van Helsing
Watch Kung Fu Panda
Watch Underworld: Evolution

Casts

Kate Beckinsale - Underworld: Blood Wars Kate Beckinsale
as Selene
Theo James - Underworld: Blood Wars Theo James
as David
Lara Pulver - Underworld: Blood Wars Lara Pulver
as Semira
Tobias Menzies - Underworld: Blood Wars Tobias Menzies
as Marius
Charles Dance - Underworld: Blood Wars Charles Dance
as Thomas
Bradley James - Underworld: Blood Wars Bradley James
as Varga
James Faulkner - Underworld: Blood Wars James Faulkner
as Cassius
Daisy Head - Underworld: Blood Wars Daisy Head
as Alexia
Peter Andersson - Underworld: Blood Wars Peter Andersson
as Vidar
Clementine Nicholson - Underworld: Blood Wars Clementine Nicholson
as Lena
India Eisley - Underworld: Blood Wars India Eisley
as Eve
Brian Caspe - Underworld: Blood Wars Brian Caspe
as Hajna
Oliver Stark - Underworld: Blood Wars Oliver Stark
as Gregor
Sveta Driga - Underworld: Blood Wars Sveta Driga
as Amelia
Zuzana Stivínová - Underworld: Blood Wars Zuzana Stivínová
as Vampire Council #1
Brian Caspe - Underworld: Blood Wars Brian Caspe
as Vampire Council #2
Jan Nemejovský - Underworld: Blood Wars Jan Nemejovský
as Vampire Council #3
Dan Bradford - Underworld: Blood Wars Dan Bradford
as Lycan Pack Leader #1
David Bowles - Underworld: Blood Wars David Bowles
as Lycan Pack Leader #2
Alicia Vela-Bailey - Underworld: Blood Wars Alicia Vela-Bailey
as Safehouse Lycan
Eva Larvoire - Underworld: Blood Wars Eva Larvoire
as Tech Lycan
Jordan Haj - Underworld: Blood Wars Jordan Haj
as Lead Death Dealer
Marielle Tepper - Underworld: Blood Wars Marielle Tepper
as Black Lycan Sidekick
Trent Garrett - Underworld: Blood Wars Trent Garrett
as Hybrid Michael (uncredited)

Crew

Directing Anna Foerster Director
Writing Kyle Ward Story
Writing Kevin Grevioux Characters
Writing Danny McBride Characters
Writing Len Wiseman Characters
Camera Karl Walter Lindenlaub Director of Photography
Production Maya Kvetny Casting
Production Suzanne Smith Casting
Production Laura Windows Casting Associate
Sound Nevin Seus Music Editor
Sound Brian McNelis Music Supervisor
Sound Eric Craig Music Supervisor
Art Ondrej Nekvasil Production Design
Art Bryce Tibbey Art Direction
Art Katerina van Gemundova Art Department Coordinator
Art Martin Vackár Supervising Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Bojana Nikitovic Costume Design
Costume & Make-Up Sarka Zazvorkova Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Nina Moravcova Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Jirí Trier Set Costumer
Camera Jaromir Sedina Camera Operator
Camera Larry D. Horricks Still Photographer
Camera Alex Kornreich Additional Camera
Camera Dan Balzer First Assistant Camera
Lighting Gary Winter Gaffer
Visual Effects Matt Weaver Animation
Visual Effects Justin Brunett Animation
Visual Effects Ngan Chung Animation
Visual Effects Meghan Grube Animation
Visual Effects Fraser Page Animation
Visual Effects Jaco Pretorius Animation
Visual Effects Erica Robinson Animation
Visual Effects Jared Krichevsky Creature Design
Crew Paul Janssen CG Supervisor
Crew Andrew Zink CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Josh Simmonds VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Eva Peschkes Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ludek Vomacka Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Michael Gilbert Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Holger Hummel Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects James McQuaide Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jamie Hallett Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Michael Landgrebe Visual Effects Supervisor
Editing Vanessa Lapato Dialogue Editor
Sound Lauren Hadaway ADR & Dubbing
Crew Michal Holubec Sound Recordist
Sound Christopher S. Aud Sound Designer
Sound Chris Diebold Sound Effects Editor
Sound Jeff Sawyer Sound Effects Editor
Sound Michael Babcock Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Tony Lamberti Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Michael Babcock Supervising Sound Editor
Costume & Make-Up Jaime Leigh McIntosh Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Natasha Lees Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Chase Aston Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Davina Lamont Makeup Designer
Editing Siggy Ferstl Digital Intermediate
Writing Cory Goodman Screenplay
Writing Cory Goodman Story
Art Petr Richter Property Master
Camera Bart de Haan Russian Arm Operator
Camera Karel Fairaisl Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Luka Antonic Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Veronika Metzova Key Costumer
Directing Monika Hlavatá Script Supervisor
Visual Effects Alexandre Cancado 2D Supervisor
Production Anna Foerster Executive Producer
Production Skip Williamson Executive Producer
Production David Kern Producer
Production Gary Lucchesi Producer
Production Tom Rosenberg Producer
Production Len Wiseman Producer
Production Richard S. Wright Producer
Sound Michael Wandmacher Music
Production Julie Hutchinson Casting
Editing Peter Amundson Editor